Race Placements Abilene Information
Heritage Center

 

Eisenhower Marathon - Half Marathon, 10K, 5K

Age Group Results

April 12, 2014


Results By Heartland Timing http://www.heartlandtiming.com


Half Marathon Men: 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Half Marathon Women: 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
10K Men: 10-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
10K Women: 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Men: 10-14 15-19 30-34 40-44 45-49 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Women: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Half Marathon

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Elder 1040 19 9 1:47:29.2 8:12/M
2 Emilee Strecker 1054 19 24 1:56:32.9 8:54/M
3 Leslie LeSuer 1241 17 84 2:25:44.6 11:07/M
4 Karlee Romine 1236 18 85 2:25:44.6 11:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marissa Bartosch 1167 20 1 1:39:29.6 7:36/M
2 Anna Laughlin 1223 21 5 1:46:18.7 8:07/M
3 Danielle Jarvis 1088 21 10 1:48:11.2 8:15/M
4 Annelle Meals 1075 23 11 1:49:09.5 8:20/M
5 Lydia Clark-Hargreaves 1254 22 15 1:53:57.6 8:42/M
6 Emily Garrison 1120 21 17 1:55:08.7 8:47/M
7 Emma Giles 1119 20 18 1:55:56.9 8:51/M
8 Bridget Winter 1045 20 23 1:56:32.8 8:54/M
9 Hillary Snyder 1124 22 33 2:00:11.6 9:10/M
10 Pamela Jueneman 1279 23 44 2:05:18.1 9:34/M
11 Tess Rychener 1021 20 47 2:06:11.5 9:38/M
12 Deneige Barr 1112 23 80 2:22:43.1 10:54/M
13 Abby Donart 1090 20 83 2:24:06.0 11:00/M
14 Shelby Kenney 1281 23 86 2:26:08.4 11:09/M
15 Courtney Huber 1128 23 100 2:30:00.8 11:27/M
16 Jordan Nixon 1267 24 117 2:42:47.7 12:26/M
17 Abigail Pflughoeft 1153 22 118 2:45:54.2 12:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cortney James 1132 27 7 1:47:14.7 8:11/M
2 Cybil Satterwhite 1226 28 16 1:55:05.0 8:47/M
3 Elizabeth Duensing 1257 27 39 2:03:08.8 9:24/M
4 Kristina Fisher 1195 27 41 2:04:27.9 9:30/M
5 Sarah Whitehill 1271 26 58 2:14:13.2 10:15/M
6 Courtney Case 1239 25 67 2:15:33.6 10:21/M
7 Sarah Schield 1143 27 70 2:17:09.1 10:28/M
8 Jo Woods 1066 25 77 2:21:04.3 10:46/M
9 Laura Carson 1199 26 95 2:28:58.7 11:22/M
10 Erin Farias 1078 26 112 2:39:44.4 12:12/M
11 Renee Gerstner 1031 27 114 2:40:42.4 12:16/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robyn Gonzales 1213 30 2 1:41:46.0 7:46/M
2 Jenny Smith 1168 31 19 1:56:19.8 8:53/M
3 Erica Osborne 1264 31 20 1:56:29.1 8:54/M
4 Lindsey Sample 1089 32 26 1:57:11.0 8:57/M
5 Amy McCurdy 1019 30 34 2:00:17.1 9:11/M
6 Sandra Eubanks 1113 31 36 2:02:09.9 9:19/M
7 Kristen Harris 1220 34 37 2:02:43.9 9:22/M
8 Stephanie Frijas 1175 30 45 2:05:26.2 9:35/M
9 Maria West 1212 34 51 2:08:24.6 9:48/M
10 Faith Lee 1080 34 53 2:09:05.2 9:51/M
11 Elisha Winter 1123 30 54 2:10:07.1 9:56/M
12 Kalynn Kruse 1277 32 55 2:11:00.3 10:00/M
13 Ashley Houtwed 1082 30 56 2:11:01.1 10:00/M
14 Meisha Jossie 1164 31 57 2:13:04.5 10:09/M
15 Krisha Zerger 1138 34 59 2:14:37.6 10:17/M
16 Catherine Sullivan 1077 33 61 2:15:00.3 10:18/M
17 Julie Lueger 1017 31 62 2:15:02.9 10:18/M
18 Lizzie Gutierrez 1156 32 87 2:26:08.9 11:09/M
19 Jenn Dorwart 1052 32 89 2:26:56.0 11:13/M
20 Jessica Davis 1018 32 98 2:29:37.0 11:25/M
21 Emily Meyer 1033 33 104 2:33:44.4 11:44/M
22 Kristi Medjo 1035 33 105 2:33:45.1 11:44/M
23 Christina Murphy 1032 30 106 2:33:46.0 11:44/M
24 Naiya Hernandez 1122 31 131 3:06:49.4 14:16/M
25 Jill Caspers 1180 34 132 3:07:04.3 14:17/M
26 Marissa Legleiter 1106 30 136 3:13:50.9 14:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Wolfe 1117 39 3 1:44:30.5 7:59/M
2 Sarah Timberlake 1039 38 12 1:49:25.3 8:21/M
3 Amanda Weishaar 1093 35 13 1:50:34.5 8:26/M
4 Anne Gagel 1192 36 14 1:50:36.5 8:27/M
5 Katie Allen 1244 37 22 1:56:31.8 8:54/M
6 Karen Burrows 1184 38 29 1:57:34.3 8:58/M
7 Antonella Johnson 1194 38 32 2:00:02.9 9:10/M
8 Michelle Wilson 1061 39 35 2:00:19.4 9:11/M
9 Trudy Nelson 1227 35 43 2:05:03.4 9:33/M
10 Kelly Murray 1058 37 46 2:05:48.7 9:36/M
11 Jenn Forkenbrock 1096 38 50 2:08:24.4 9:48/M
12 Jessica Koch 1016 35 63 2:15:03.6 10:19/M
13 Soledad Parra 1154 37 66 2:15:20.1 10:20/M
14 Katherine Miller 1010 35 68 2:15:54.7 10:22/M
15 Brandy Felzien 1135 35 69 2:16:02.8 10:23/M
16 Kristy Eickholt 1030 38 75 2:20:07.0 10:42/M
17 Kristen Danbeck 1139 38 76 2:20:11.0 10:42/M
18 Jessica Kristek 1206 35 81 2:23:13.8 10:56/M
19 Danelle Badura 1252 39 82 2:24:02.8 11:00/M
20 Jessica McGuire 1009 35 88 2:26:16.6 11:10/M
21 Sabrina Waters 1065 39 93 2:27:14.6 11:14/M
22 Christi Hoke 1001 37 96 2:29:24.2 11:24/M
23 Emily Zachary 1002 37 97 2:29:24.8 11:24/M
24 Sara Banner 1053 37 101 2:30:53.6 11:31/M
25 Cindy Kosmicki 1059 36 107 2:33:46.2 11:44/M
26 Hollie Gordee 1050 35 137 3:26:39.3 15:46/M
27 Ginny Barnard 1085 35 138 3:39:11.0 16:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Merle 1250 40 6 1:46:55.3 8:10/M
2 Melinda Rangel 1177 44 27 1:57:13.9 8:57/M
3 Carrie Glenn 1161 43 30 1:57:55.0 9:00/M
4 Darcy Hopkins 1095 41 40 2:03:53.7 9:27/M
5 Billie Kuhlman 1101 41 42 2:04:40.7 9:31/M
6 Kirstin Batchelor 1219 42 52 2:08:49.2 9:50/M
7 Cindy Willis 1171 44 60 2:14:50.0 10:18/M
8 Amanda Jones 1230 40 64 2:15:06.4 10:19/M
9 Tracey Turner 1118 43 72 2:18:10.9 10:33/M
10 Sarah Young 1137 41 74 2:20:05.8 10:42/M
11 Alison Errington 1125 42 78 2:21:33.1 10:48/M
12 Davina Goines 1006 42 92 2:27:12.9 11:14/M
13 Deborah Gulley 1149 42 99 2:29:39.6 11:25/M
14 Lori Travnichek 1094 44 102 2:31:19.6 11:33/M
15 Melanei Madsen 1084 44 103 2:31:32.3 11:34/M
16 Amy Parish 1209 42 109 2:34:43.4 11:49/M
17 Heather Sejkora 1042 41 110 2:37:03.0 11:59/M
18 Renee Ewert 1141 43 115 2:42:25.8 12:24/M
19 Renee Satterlee 1274 44 125 2:57:54.7 13:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathy Dillon 1204 47 21 1:56:30.4 8:54/M
2 Michelle Luna 1048 49 38 2:02:44.8 9:22/M
3 Pamela Post 1261 47 48 2:07:01.6 9:42/M
4 Barbara Sanderson 1228 47 49 2:08:21.8 9:48/M
5 Stephanie Spearman 1038 46 71 2:18:04.6 10:32/M
6 Karie Karp 1225 49 79 2:22:26.0 10:52/M
7 Julie Allen-Murray 1104 45 90 2:27:10.5 11:14/M
8 Michele Ross 1107 45 91 2:27:10.6 11:14/M
9 Susan Yandel 1275 47 111 2:37:13.1 12:00/M
10 Dana Knott 1144 49 116 2:42:26.1 12:24/M
11 Kim Wagnaar 1036 46 126 3:00:42.1 13:48/M
12 Julie Moore 1004 49 128 3:02:16.3 13:55/M
13 Connie Bahan 1029 47 135 3:10:09.8 14:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Larsen 1163 50 4 1:45:11.8 8:02/M
2 Jenny Hess 1008 51 8 1:47:25.9 8:12/M
3 Shelda Vandervoort 1102 50 28 1:57:21.5 8:57/M
4 Cindy Matson 1247 52 108 2:34:16.8 11:47/M
5 Darla Trimble 1191 50 113 2:39:44.8 12:12/M
6 Elizabeth Krape 1003 50 123 2:52:21.7 13:09/M
7 Donna Fleharty 1152 51 124 2:53:13.7 13:13/M
8 Ann Ferenc 1159 53 130 3:06:03.9 14:12/M
9 Mary Gaffey 1069 51 134 3:10:08.8 14:31/M
10 Gabriele Leite 1280 50 140 3:39:25.0 16:45/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Hollenback 1269 58 25 1:57:01.2 8:56/M
2 Marla Rhoden 1166 58 31 1:59:36.1 9:08/M
3 Kathy Carreon 1028 59 65 2:15:07.2 10:19/M
4 Bev Exposito 1060 57 73 2:19:05.5 10:37/M
5 Kimberlee LaMothe 1179 57 94 2:28:22.5 11:20/M
6 Marylu Garrow 1012 59 120 2:47:17.7 12:46/M
7 Nina Hand 1190 57 121 2:49:57.6 12:58/M
8 Kathy Warner 1047 55 122 2:51:05.4 13:04/M
9 Sue King 1248 55 127 3:01:40.0 13:52/M
10 Jean Weaver 1020 58 129 3:05:34.4 14:10/M
11 Ruth Gagne 1013 56 141 4:02:10.4 18:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Johnson 1172 64 133 3:08:05.5 14:21/M
2 Mary Breneman 1086 62 139 3:39:11.1 16:44/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Hammen 1116 65 119 2:47:10.3 12:46/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen McEnery 1092 19 10 1:35:27.2 7:17/M
2 Eric Snyder 1091 19 67 2:04:12.6 9:29/M
3 Mark Stadler 1087 19 95 2:23:01.7 10:55/M
4 Joshua Hood 1130 19 99 2:27:39.9 11:16/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Strahorn 1253 20 2 1:27:52.5 6:42/M
2 Carlos Barron 1201 24 6 1:31:58.5 7:01/M
3 Weston Karp 1178 24 18 1:39:27.3 7:35/M
4 Alec Maly 1255 20 19 1:40:01.8 7:38/M
5 Tyler Jaso 1245 20 21 1:40:22.8 7:40/M
6 Jonathan Belknap 1258 23 27 1:46:25.3 8:07/M
7 Hans Nordgren 1256 23 37 1:50:38.4 8:27/M
8 Josh Tilley 1216 24 38 1:51:09.1 8:29/M
9 Matthew Boylan 1134 21 39 1:51:09.1 8:29/M
10 Jesse Lee 1158 20 40 1:51:10.4 8:29/M
11 Jordan Weber 1011 23 45 1:53:56.9 8:42/M
12 Alex Gray 1111 23 61 2:01:11.7 9:15/M
13 Timothy Hansen 1231 20 62 2:01:53.6 9:18/M
14 Charles Barkley 1114 22 63 2:01:56.4 9:18/M
15 Jeremy Selonke 1232 22 69 2:05:18.7 9:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Testa 1193 26 1 1:09:42.0 5:19/M
2 Justin Maresh 1268 27 3 1:28:15.7 6:44/M
3 Tyler Krajicek 1214 27 13 1:36:10.0 7:20/M
4 Bradley Baker 1024 29 28 1:46:29.0 8:08/M
5 Clinton Burnett 1103 29 36 1:50:18.9 8:25/M
6 Matthew Regier 1131 25 48 1:55:50.1 8:51/M
7 Emmanuel Howard 1217 29 49 1:55:54.1 8:51/M
8 Michael Budke 1133 28 54 1:57:53.1 9:00/M
9 Matthew Holtzman 1259 26 57 1:59:44.6 9:08/M
10 Daniel Brown 1121 26 70 2:06:46.9 9:41/M
11 David Schutter 1140 27 80 2:10:07.1 9:56/M
12 Joseph Malins 1174 27 83 2:10:45.6 9:59/M
13 Bobby Kirby 1109 29 94 2:22:29.2 10:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Harris 1221 34 4 1:30:10.3 6:53/M
2 Tyler Milfeld 1181 33 15 1:36:37.5 7:23/M
3 Shannon Koerner 1240 34 16 1:37:43.2 7:28/M
4 Andrew Quinley 1215 34 26 1:44:53.7 8:00/M
5 Jason Legleiter 1105 30 33 1:49:26.5 8:21/M
6 Chris Constant 1142 30 35 1:50:16.2 8:25/M
7 Jon Sloan 1234 33 42 1:52:21.6 8:35/M
8 Andrew Thueme 1196 34 47 1:55:25.6 8:49/M
9 Matt Lueger 1068 31 58 2:00:33.7 9:12/M
10 Travis Lamer 1186 30 65 2:02:50.0 9:23/M
11 Dusty Bieniek 1211 31 85 2:12:12.7 10:05/M
12 Ben Kristek 1205 34 96 2:23:14.0 10:56/M
13 Ruben Gutierrez 1157 32 104 2:34:45.3 11:49/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Warsnak 1146 39 5 1:30:23.7 6:54/M
2 Kevin Riessland 1005 38 7 1:33:26.6 7:08/M
3 Benjamin Letourneau 1110 35 9 1:35:00.4 7:15/M
4 Brian Gary 1266 35 34 1:49:31.9 8:22/M
5 Charles Pickens 1041 35 44 1:53:28.3 8:40/M
6 John Morford 1276 39 52 1:57:39.2 8:59/M
7 Steve Hall 1115 35 55 1:58:35.3 9:03/M
8 Barry Koch 1023 39 81 2:10:15.8 9:57/M
9 Patrick Sampson 1074 37 82 2:10:25.3 9:57/M
10 Daren Badura 1251 39 86 2:12:48.1 10:08/M
11 Marc Chance 1073 38 107 2:55:52.9 13:25/M
12 Arthur Sions 1014 36 110 3:17:04.1 15:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Schremmer 1034 42 20 1:40:02.1 7:38/M
2 Todd Herrenbruck 1273 44 23 1:41:23.6 7:44/M
3 Brad Plackemeier 1079 41 31 1:46:43.1 8:09/M
4 Kurt Colburn 1145 43 32 1:47:07.1 8:11/M
5 Joey Errington 1126 42 41 1:51:39.8 8:31/M
6 Robert Lundien 1151 41 43 1:53:14.0 8:39/M
7 Brent Maner 1147 43 64 2:02:33.7 9:21/M
8 James Batchelor 1218 40 74 2:08:49.3 9:50/M
9 Robert Soria 1249 43 78 2:09:53.2 9:55/M
10 Richard Vest 1108 40 93 2:22:26.7 10:52/M
11 Jim Burke 1207 43 97 2:25:07.4 11:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin McCaffrey 1265 45 12 1:35:58.8 7:20/M
2 Timothy Sturgis 1208 47 14 1:36:10.2 7:20/M
3 Jon Allen 1098 47 29 1:46:29.8 8:08/M
4 Berkley Buhrle 1278 45 30 1:46:32.8 8:08/M
5 Jon Mahoney 1150 46 53 1:57:48.1 9:00/M
6 David Amess 1043 47 60 2:00:59.8 9:14/M
7 Scott Neubauer 1136 46 76 2:08:58.6 9:51/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Wilp 1062 53 8 1:33:54.8 7:10/M
2 Jack Roberts 1127 52 17 1:38:43.4 7:32/M
3 Gregory Hennes 1187 54 25 1:44:38.0 7:59/M
4 Tom Hess 1007 50 50 1:55:59.9 8:51/M
5 Collin McGinnis 1233 50 51 1:56:35.3 8:54/M
6 David Van Laar 1148 54 72 2:07:41.9 9:45/M
7 Michael Sanderson 1229 52 73 2:08:21.7 9:48/M
8 Robert Ferenc 1160 54 88 2:16:38.1 10:26/M
9 Kevin Trimble 1270 50 90 2:20:37.7 10:44/M
10 Kurt Henson 1100 52 102 2:33:03.9 11:41/M
11 Jerald Krascht 1027 54 105 2:42:18.6 12:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rex Roney 1243 56 11 1:35:35.3 7:18/M
2 Rick O'Neal 1170 55 22 1:40:47.6 7:42/M
3 Brad Sidener 1188 55 56 1:59:36.9 9:08/M
4 Kevin Prindle 1260 55 59 2:00:49.2 9:13/M
5 Gary Shorman 1057 57 68 2:04:53.4 9:32/M
6 Gordon Kuntz 1203 58 71 2:07:13.0 9:43/M
7 Rick Neubauer 1224 55 77 2:08:58.9 9:51/M
8 Danny McElwain 1182 57 92 2:21:07.6 10:46/M
9 Ron Howard 1076 58 100 2:28:58.6 11:22/M
10 Ralph Streit 1081 56 103 2:34:31.8 11:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brad Rhoden 1165 61 24 1:42:25.8 7:49/M
2 Michael Allen 1242 63 66 2:03:31.2 9:26/M
3 Alan Feil 1262 61 75 2:08:49.9 9:50/M
4 Ron Hughes 1051 64 91 2:20:52.3 10:45/M
5 Alan Birdsell 1222 63 101 2:30:42.6 11:30/M
6 James Kiewel 1046 64 111 4:08:45.9 18:59/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Pierce 1197 65 79 2:10:04.1 9:56/M
2 Ron Goers 1202 65 84 2:11:48.2 10:04/M
3 Larry Kendrick 1246 65 98 2:27:04.9 11:14/M
4 Bruce Johnson 1173 68 109 3:09:00.8 14:26/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leo Rutten 1097 70 46 1:54:27.7 8:44/M
2 Francis Hendricks 1189 70 87 2:14:33.9 10:16/M
3 Charles Bertalot 1272 73 89 2:17:58.0 10:32/M
4 Charles Nutter 1200 76 106 2:45:56.4 12:40/M
5 Richard Beecher 1099 80 108 3:06:03.4 14:12/M
 

10K

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mattie Loder 2004 21 2 50:57.2 8:13/M
2 Jacy Crosson 2018 20 4 53:11.8 8:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cassie Klingenberg 2045 27 1 48:07.0 7:46/M
2 Shelby Cardoza 2023 26 5 53:29.1 8:38/M
3 Suzie Hsieh 2030 26 12 1:00:17.5 9:43/M
4 Jessica Seaton 2012 28 13 1:00:48.3 9:48/M
5 Lana Barkman 2052 25 15 1:02:28.2 10:05/M
6 Kirsten Watson 2041 27 16 1:03:02.3 10:10/M
7 Shanee Kettell 2038 26 21 1:09:01.0 11:08/M
8 Jessica Regier 2017 26 23 1:10:08.3 11:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Perez 2024 32 11 1:00:10.0 9:42/M
2 Kelly Huff 2031 32 18 1:05:57.1 10:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Rohrer 2015 36 3 52:21.2 8:27/M
2 Melanie Hammond 2033 39 6 55:27.5 8:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darla Thompson 2039 40 8 57:32.7 9:17/M
2 Lauren Defelice 2051 41 10 1:00:02.7 9:41/M
3 Roberta Grange 2034 43 17 1:05:13.9 10:31/M
4 Teale Ryan 2016 41 22 1:09:11.4 11:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lorie Stein 2020 45 7 57:11.7 9:13/M
2 Daisy Reeves 2010 49 26 1:19:08.0 12:46/M
3 Mary Diederich 2035 45 27 1:19:56.6 12:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Green 2042 53 9 58:16.8 9:24/M
2 Gabriela Raney 2002 50 14 1:01:49.4 9:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Klotzbach 2048 59 24 1:18:54.1 12:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Kelley 2043 61 20 1:08:46.9 11:05/M
2 Judy Cox 2009 63 28 1:23:58.9 13:33/M
3 Susan Hughes 2007 62 29 1:29:34.8 14:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Hendricks 2029 66 25 1:18:59.1 12:44/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Armande Pieschke 2037 76 19 1:06:11.1 10:40/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyler Caspers 2054 11 9 51:33.7 8:19/M
2 Ian Haas 2040 11 12 53:38.2 8:39/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Hyde 2026 28 6 48:56.3 7:54/M
2 Matthew Coltart 2047 26 8 50:53.4 8:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Schroeter 2006 31 1 42:41.9 6:53/M
2 David Kettell 2013 32 3 43:42.8 7:03/M
3 Brian Seaton 2011 32 15 1:00:48.2 9:48/M
4 Ray Perez 2025 33 18 1:12:06.9 11:38/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jaime Lara 2055 35 5 48:42.9 7:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Warsnak 2049 41 11 52:55.6 8:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jody Marshall 2046 48 2 43:19.9 6:59/M
2 Todd Begnoche 2050 48 7 49:00.2 7:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Buckley 2019 53 4 48:11.1 7:46/M
2 Matthew Raney 2003 53 19 1:12:33.0 11:42/M
3 Philip Wille 2014 51 21 1:24:03.1 13:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Meyer 2056 58 10 52:20.0 8:26/M
2 Dan Gentry 2032 55 13 56:06.0 9:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Loren Halthers 2053 63 14 57:30.1 9:16/M
2 Jerry Lonergan 2021 64 16 1:02:04.5 10:01/M
3 Alan Carson 2028 64 17 1:10:45.9 11:25/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Henry Cox 2008 66 20 1:23:58.1 13:33/M
 

5K

Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abigail Graham 3022 10 7 30:53.7 9:58/M
2 Audrey Parish 3038 10 19 40:46.8 13:09/M
3 Lainey Willis 3025 14 23 49:57.0 16:07/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Milsap 3050 15 15 34:52.0 11:15/M
2 Kathryn Parish 3039 17 17 37:43.1 12:10/M
3 Kaitlyn Willis 3026 17 24 49:57.0 16:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bobbi Ehrlich 3002 23 9 31:38.1 10:12/M
2 Staci Kiewel 3001 24 26 51:40.4 16:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Holly Hartman 3014 28 3 28:31.3 9:12/M
2 Racheal Cottrill 3011 25 6 30:44.4 9:55/M
3 Shannon Lewandowski 3009 26 10 31:40.8 10:13/M
4 Tiffany Irizarry 3015 25 12 31:53.9 10:17/M
5 Lindsey Hartman 3040 27 13 32:47.0 10:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marcia Tillery 3036 31 1 24:39.3 7:57/M
2 Jill Johnson 3013 31 4 28:56.7 9:20/M
3 Jami Simmons 3037 32 18 38:32.6 12:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Buckley 3028 44 2 26:58.0 8:42/M
2 Misty Graham 3020 41 14 32:59.3 10:38/M
3 Arlette Stratton 3016 41 22 46:45.9 15:05/M
4 Jolee Coberly 3033 41 25 51:35.7 16:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Sisel 3041 48 5 30:08.3 9:43/M
2 Lori Townsend 3031 48 11 31:41.5 10:13/M
3 Teresa Hudson 3042 49 16 36:50.5 11:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Norma Bell 3012 50 21 45:54.7 14:48/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julia Tyler 3046 56 28 55:38.0 17:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Ramacher 3008 62 8 31:33.9 10:11/M
2 Mary Blackwell 3023 61 20 41:50.5 13:30/M
3 Karen Galano 3043 64 27 53:21.8 17:13/M
4 Karin Kiewel 3006 60 29 1:27:27.4 28:13/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jakob Buckley 3027 11 3 27:00.1 8:43/M
2 Douglas Buckley 3029 13 9 32:16.3 10:25/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kirkland Babin 3049 18 1 21:14.9 6:51/M
2 Brenden Andrew 3018 15 11 37:33.1 12:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Lewandowski 3010 32 5 28:06.0 9:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Johnson 3019 40 4 27:04.5 8:44/M
2 Troy Coberly 3034 42 15 51:35.8 16:38/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ronald Graham 3021 47 14 41:45.3 13:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kent Rock 3030 58 2 25:03.9 8:05/M
2 Nivaldo Lacerda 3045 57 10 36:23.6 11:44/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Giersch 3051 63 6 29:01.2 9:22/M
2 Rodney Ramacher 3007 63 8 31:55.9 10:18/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gerry Cox 3044 69 7 29:10.2 9:25/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Hague 3047 77 12 41:26.2 13:22/M
2 Tom Hitke 3048 78 13 41:26.5 13:22/M

*Overall place within gender.

 
Race Info | Registration | Contact Info